Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Delco 28mt Starter, Imi25002-016, Nk0-23000-1848 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 2.7kw Delco 28mt Starter for Bobcat Lester 6571, Denso Alternator for Toyota RAV4 with 12V 100A Lester 11201, 12V 100A Denso Alternator for Toyota Lester 11195 104210-4880 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator Alternator for Delco 12V 2.7kw Delco 28mt Starter for Bobcat Lester 6571

12V 2.7kw Delco 28mt Starter for Bobcat Lester 6571

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 6571
  • Starter Type: Osgr
  • Teeth: 12
  • Specification: 12V 2.7KW 12T CW
  • Model No.: 6571
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Certification: ISO/Ts16949
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
DELCO 28MT  STARTER
LESTER:6571
Specification:
Voltage12V 
Kilowatt2.7KW
Teeth12T
RotationCW
Starter TypeOSGR
Application:
BOBCAT & OTHER IND. EQUIPMENT
Cross Reference:
OEMREFERENCE
CLARK906442
DELCO/FORD10461445
DELCO/FORD10465058
DELCO/FORD1107588
DELCO/FORD1108692
DELCO/FORD1113273
DELCO/FORD12301351
DELCO/FORD323694
HYSTER170241
HYSTER3004013
HYSTER3042513
HYSTER359246
LUCASLRS01384
LUCASLRS1384
MASSEY FERGUSON1095632M91
NEW HOLLAND612876
NEW HOLLAND6630182
NEW HOLLAND6630232
NEW HOLLAND9800888
YALE220005838
12V 2.7kw Delco 28mt Starter for Bobcat Lester 657112V 2.7kw Delco 28mt Starter for Bobcat Lester 657112V 2.7kw Delco 28mt Starter for Bobcat Lester 6571
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category