Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

For Opel Combo, Starter Motor, Auto Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 1.4kw 13t Cw Starter S114-829 for Opel 31224, 12V 110A Alternator for Ford Motor Lester 8259, 12V 135A Alternator for Ford Motor 8307 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Others Starter 12V 1.4kw 13t Cw Starter S114-829 for Opel 31224

12V 1.4kw 13t Cw Starter S114-829 for Opel 31224

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: S114-829
  • Starter Type: Pmgr
  • Other Reference: S114-829
  • Certificate: ISO/Ts16949
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Driving Type: Deceleration
  • Model No.: 31224
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Specification: 12V 1.4KW 13T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
Product Description
Hitachi starter   PMGR
LESTER:31224   OEM:S114-829
Specification:
Voltage12V
Kilowatt1.4KW
Teeth13T
RotationCW
Application:
HONDA CIVIC 1.7L CTDI 2002-ON
OPEL ASTRA G 1.7L CDTI 2003-04
OPEL ASTRA G 1.7L DTI 2000-04
OPEL ASTRA H 1.7L CDTI 2004-ON
OPEL CORSA C 1.7L CDTI 2003-05
OPEL CORSA C 1.7L DTI 2000-03
OPEL MERIVA 1.7L CDTI 2003-ON
OPEL MERIVA 1.7L DTI 2003-ON
OPEL COMBO 1.7L CDTI 2004-ON
OPEL COMBO 1.7L DTI 2001-04
VAUXHALL VECTRA B 1.7L T DSL 1999-ON
Cross Reference:
OEMREFERENCE
BOSCH0986019361
BOSCH1936
HITACHIS114829
HITACHIS114829A
HITACHIS114829B
HITACHIS114869
HITACHIS114925
ISUZU8971891180
ISUZU8971891181
ISUZU897386020
ISUZU8980147430
LUCASLRT00224
LUCASLRT224
VALEO458219
VAUXHALL/OPEL6202000
VAUXHALL/OPEL6202043
VAUXHALL/OPEL93174028
VAUXHALL/OPEL93174034
VAUXHALL/OPEL9512659
VAUXHALL/OPEL97189118
VAUXHALL/OPELR1540010

12V 1.4kw 13t Cw Starter S114-829 for Opel 31224
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now