Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Delco Starter, Auto Starter, Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 1.7kw Delco Starter for Chevrolet Corvette Lester 6482, 12V 110A Alternator for Ford Motor Lester 8259, 12V 135A Alternator for Ford Motor 8307 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Starter for Delco 12V 1.7kw Delco Starter for Chevrolet Corvette Lester 6482

12V 1.7kw Delco Starter for Chevrolet Corvette Lester 6482

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 6482
  • Starter Type: Pmgr
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Specification: 12V 1.7KW 11T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
  • Certification: Ios/Ts16949
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Delco PMGR Type   
Lester:6482
Specification:
Voltage12V
Kilowatt1.7KW
Teeth11T
RotationCW
 Application:
CHEVROLET CAMARO 5.7L 1998-01
CHEVROLET CORVETTE 5.7L 1997-01
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 5.7L 1998-01
 Corss Reference:
OEMREFERENCE
DELCO/FORD10465385
DELCO/FORD10465550
DELCO/FORD10465560
DELCO/FORD12563907
DELCO/FORD19136231
DELCO/FORD3231481
DELCO/FORD80000052
DELCO/FORD9000834
DELCO/FORD9000853
DELCO/FORD9000866
DELCO/FORD9000880
DELCO/FORD9000927
GENERAL MOTORS12563830
GENERAL MOTORS12563907
GENERAL MOTORS12564110
GENERAL MOTORS12573852
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now