Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Delco Starter, Auto Starter, Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 1.7kw Delco Starter for Chevrolet Corvette Lester 6482, 12V 115A Alternator for Ford Ecosport (OEM: SG12B118), 12V 1.2kw Starter for Denso Motor Lester 17570 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Starter for Delco 12V 1.7kw Delco Starter for Chevrolet Corvette Lester 6482

12V 1.7kw Delco Starter for Chevrolet Corvette Lester 6482

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 6482
  • Starter Type: Pmgr
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Specification: 12V 1.7KW 11T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
  • Certification: Ios/Ts16949
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Delco PMGR Type   
Lester:6482
Specification:
Voltage12V
Kilowatt1.7KW
Teeth11T
RotationCW
 Application:
CHEVROLET CAMARO 5.7L 1998-01
CHEVROLET CORVETTE 5.7L 1997-01
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 5.7L 1998-01
 Corss Reference:
OEMREFERENCE
DELCO/FORD10465385
DELCO/FORD10465550
DELCO/FORD10465560
DELCO/FORD12563907
DELCO/FORD19136231
DELCO/FORD3231481
DELCO/FORD80000052
DELCO/FORD9000834
DELCO/FORD9000853
DELCO/FORD9000866
DELCO/FORD9000880
DELCO/FORD9000927
GENERAL MOTORS12563830
GENERAL MOTORS12563907
GENERAL MOTORS12564110
GENERAL MOTORS12573852
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now