Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

36100-11150, Auto Accessory, Starter Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 0.9kw for Mitsubishi Starter for Hyundai Motor Lester 16940, Denso Alternator for Toyota RAV4 with 12V 100A Lester 11201, 12V 100A Denso Alternator for Toyota Lester 11195 104210-4880 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Starter for Mitsubishi 12V 0.9kw for Mitsubishi Starter for Hyundai Motor Lester 16940

12V 0.9kw for Mitsubishi Starter for Hyundai Motor Lester 16940

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 16940
  • Starter Type: Do
  • Certificate: ISO/Ts16949
  • Specification: 12V 0.9KW 8T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
  • Model No.: 16940
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
MITSUBISHI  DO Type Motor
Lester: 16940  OEM:36100-11150
Specification:
Voltage12V
Kilowatt0.9KW
Teeth8T
RotationCW
Application:
CHRYSLER, MITSUBISHI, HYUNDAI 1985-95
2000 GTX L4 2.0L 1997cc  122cid  1989-1990
Colt L4 1.5L 1468cc 90cid  1986-1994
Colt L4 1.6L 1597cc 98cid 1986-1990

Cross Reference:
OEMREFERENCE
BOSCH0986012171
BOSCH0986012871
BOSCH1217
BOSCH1287
HYUNDAI3610011110
HYUNDAI3610011120
HYUNDAI3610011130
HYUNDAI3610011140
HYUNDAI3610011150
HYUNDAI3610011210
HYUNDAI3610021720
HYUNDAI3610021730
HYUNDAI3610021740
HYUNDAI3610022000
LUCASLRS00473
LUCASLRS00515
LUCASLRS00516
LUCASLRS473
LUCASLRS515
LUCASLRS516
MANDOMC107012
MANDOMC109018
MANDOMC109025
MITSUBISHIM002T40081
MITSUBISHIM003T22581
MITSUBISHIM003T22582
MITSUBISHIM003T25781
MITSUBISHIM003T25782
MITSUBISHIM003T25882
MITSUBISHIM003T25883
MITSUBISHIM003T32581
MITSUBISHIM003T32582
MITSUBISHIM003T32583
MITSUBISHIM003T32584
MITSUBISHIM003T32585
MITSUBISHIM003T32591
MITSUBISHIM003T32592
MITSUBISHIM003T32593
MITSUBISHIM003T41081
MITSUBISHIM003T41083
MITSUBISHIM003T41282
MITSUBISHIM2T40081
MITSUBISHIM3T22581
MITSUBISHIM3T22582
MITSUBISHIM3T25781
MITSUBISHIM3T25782
MITSUBISHIM3T25882
MITSUBISHIM3T25883
MITSUBISHIM3T32581
MITSUBISHIM3T32582
MITSUBISHIM3T32583
MITSUBISHIM3T32584
MITSUBISHIM3T32585
MITSUBISHIM3T32591
MITSUBISHIM3T32592
MITSUBISHIM3T32593
MITSUBISHIM3T41081
MITSUBISHIM3T41083
MITSUBISHIM3T41282
MITSUBISHIMD001555
MITSUBISHIMD021674
MITSUBISHIMD027400
MITSUBISHIMD027401
MITSUBISHIMD034120
MITSUBISHIMD034121
MITSUBISHIMD066761
MITSUBISHIMD081568
MITSUBISHIMD100431
MITSUBISHIMD162836
VALEO455561
VALEO455562
VALEO455607
VALEO455963

12V 0.9kw for Mitsubishi Starter for Hyundai Motor Lester 16940
12V 0.9kw for Mitsubishi Starter for Hyundai Motor Lester 1694012V 0.9kw for Mitsubishi Starter for Hyundai Motor Lester 16940



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now