Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Isuzu Starter, John Deere Starter, Thermo King Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 2.0kw 9t Cw Starter for Isuzu 16739 028000-7000, 12V 110A Alternator for Ford Motor Lester 8259, 12V 135A Alternator for Ford Motor 8307 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Starter for Denso 12V 2.0kw 9t Cw Starter for Isuzu 16739 028000-7000

12V 2.0kw 9t Cw Starter for Isuzu 16739 028000-7000

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-999 US $60
1,000+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 16739
  • Starter Type: Osgr
  • Certificate: ISO/Ts16949
  • Specification: 12V 2.0KW 9T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
  • Driving Type: Deceleration
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Model No.: 16739
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
Denso OSRG  starter        12V 2.0KW 9T CW
LESTER:16739    OEM:028000-7000
Voltage12V
Kilowatt 2.0KW
Teeth9T
RotationCW
Applitation:
 Thermo King/ Isuzu / John Deere Engine
We have two type of the sonleniod plug, please contact for detail.
CROSS REFERENCE:
OEMREFERENCE
DENSO1280003100
HITACHIS1375
HITACHIS1382
HITACHIS1382A
HITACHIS1382B
ISUZU5811000991
ISUZU5811002140
ISUZU8941364000
ISUZU8944532120
ISUZU8941364001
KOMATSU0125019040007
LUCASLRS01078
LUCASLRS1078

12V 2.0kw 9t Cw Starter for Isuzu 16739 028000-7000
12V 2.0kw 9t Cw Starter for Isuzu 16739 028000-7000
12V 2.0kw 9t Cw Starter for Isuzu 16739 028000-7000
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now