Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Industrial Applications, Delco 27si Alternator, Auto Alternator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator with 24V 65A for Delco Motor Lester 7197 1100211, 12V 115A Alternator for Ford Ecosport (OEM: SG12B118), 12V 1.2kw Starter for Denso Motor Lester 17570 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alternator Alternator for Delco Alternator with 24V 65A for Delco Motor Lester 7197 1100211

Alternator with 24V 65A for Delco Motor Lester 7197 1100211

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 7197
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Outer Bonding
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Model No.: Lester 7197 1100211
  • Fan Type: Ef
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Current Level: 6(60~69A)
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electromagnetic Vibratory
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Regulator: IR
  • Specification: 24V 65A
  • HS Code: 8511509000
Product Description
24 Volt Version of the 7138 Delco 27SI.
LESTER:7197         OEM:1100211
Specification:
Voltage24V
Amperage65A
RotationBI
RegulatorIR
Fan TypeIF
Application:
INDUSTRIAL APPLICATIONS
DELCO 27SI ALTERNATOR
Cross Reference:
OEMREFERENCE
CASE214169
CASE360385RX
CASE3920618
CASEA49652
CUMMINS214169
DELCO/FORD10459244
DELCO/FORD11000274
DELCO/FORD1100077
DELCO/FORD1100093
DELCO/FORD1100211
DELCO/FORD1105274
DELCO/FORD1105474
DELCO/FORD1105475
DELCO/FORD1105476
DELCO/FORD321654
LUCASLRA02497
LUCASLRA2497

INTERCHANGES:
MAKETYPEMODELYEARENGINE
CASEWheel Loaders600 Skid King1975-1979336 Diesel
CASEWheel LoadersW140B1985-19896-590 Diesel
CASEWheel LoadersW181971-1983401 Diesel
CASEWheel LoadersW18B1971-1976504 Diesel

Alternator with 24V 65A for Delco Motor Lester 7197 1100211Alternator with 24V 65A for Delco Motor Lester 7197 1100211Alternator with 24V 65A for Delco Motor Lester 7197 1100211
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now