Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Starter, Daewoo Starter, Auto Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 1.1kw 9t Cw Starter for Bosch 0001107015 30410, 12V 110A Alternator for Ford Motor Lester 8259, 12V 135A Alternator for Ford Motor 8307 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Others Starter 12V 1.1kw 9t Cw Starter for Bosch 0001107015 30410

12V 1.1kw 9t Cw Starter for Bosch 0001107015 30410

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $46 US $36
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-999 US $46
1,000+ US $36
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0001107015
  • Starter Type: Pmgr
  • Certificate: ISO/Ts16949
  • Specification: 12V 1.1KW 9T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
  • Driving Type: Deceleration
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Model No.: 30410
  • Origin: Ningbo China
Product Description
BOSCH TYPE PMGR       
LESTER:30410    OEM:0001107015
Voltage12V
Kilowatt1.1KW
Teeth9T
RotationCW
Application:
 DAEWOO 1992-95
OPEL MODELS 1986-97
VAUXHALL MODELS 1986-97
CROSS REFERENCE:
OEMReference
BOSCH0001107015
BOSCH0001107044
BOSCH0001108079
BOSCH0986016280
BOSCH0986018260
BOSCH1628
BOSCH1826
CHEVROLET90444193
DAEWOO900794
DAEWOO96208783
DAEWOO90444193
LUCASLRT00121
LUCASLRT121
OPEL09163853
OPEL09512048
OPEL1202000
OPEL1202005
OPEL1202125
OPEL1202138
OPEL1202144
OPEL1202958
OPEL3471170
OPEL3471174
OPEL3471850
OPEL90196710
OPEL90272669
OPEL90277394
OPEL90277934
OPEL90348290
OPEL90444193
OPEL90458462
OPEL90512188
OPEL90518628
OPEL9512048
SAAB5194758
SAAB93184914
SAAB93184915
VALEO455736
VAUXHALL3471170
VAUXHALL3471174
VAUXHALL90348290
VAUXHALL90444193
VAUXHALL90512188
VAUXHALLR1040010
  

12V 1.1kw 9t Cw Starter for Bosch 0001107015 30410
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now