Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

6000lb Starter, Auto Parts, Motorcycle Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 2.5kw Denso Starter for Toyota Lester 17311 128000-0970, 12V 110A Alternator for Ford Motor Lester 8259, 12V 135A Alternator for Ford Motor 8307 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Starter for Denso 12V 2.5kw Denso Starter for Toyota Lester 17311 128000-0970

12V 2.5kw Denso Starter for Toyota Lester 17311 128000-0970

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $56
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $60
100+ US $56
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 17311
  • Model No.: 17311
  • Certification: ISO/Ts16949
  • Application: Toyota Diesel 6000lb Lift Truck
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
  • Starter Type: Osgr
  • Other Reference: 128000-0970
  • Specification: 12V 2.5KW 11T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
Product Description
Denso OSGR Starter  
LESTER:17311   OEM:128000-0970
Voltage12V
Kilowatt2.5KW
Teeth11T
RotationCW
APPLICATION:
Toyota Diesel 6000LB lift Truck
Lester#16614 is 24V, 4.5KW for the Diesel 4000LB folklift.
CROSS:
OEMREFERENCE
BOSCH0986020601
BOSCH2060
DENSO2280001780
DENSO2280005020
DENSO2280005021
DENSO2280005022
DENSO2280005023
DENSO4280002311
LUCASLRS01414
LUCASLRS1414
TOYOTA281000L040
TOYOTA281000L041
TOYOTA281000L042
TOYOTA281000L080
TOYOTA281003703084
TOYOTA2810067030
TOYOTA2810067050
TOYOTA2810067051
TOYOTA2810067052
INTERCHANGES:
MFG#MFG NAME
SND0418ARROWHEAD
ND280-7005ARROWHEAD(OEM)
410-52008J&N
17311LESTER
190-834PIC
015957ANDRE NIERMANN
610-086BARSANCO
17311BBB
112036CARGO
128000-0970DENCO
128000-0971DENSO
128000-0972DENSO
128000-0973DENSO
128000-0974DENSO
280-7005DENSO FIRST TIME FIT
S-8334DIXIE
246-25115DIXIE NEW 
17311NEMS
3049479HYSTER
LRS01447LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE
57-1397MINNPAR
28100-40290TOYOTA
28100-40290-71TOYOTA
28100-40291TOYOTA
28100-40291-71TOYOTA
STR-6073UNIPOINT
2-2784-NDWAI
91-29-5234WILSON
STR6053WOOD AUTO
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category