Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
YUYAO SUNLEAD AUTO PARTS TRADING CO., LTD.

Auto Parts, Car Accessories, Motorcycle Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 2.5kw Denso Starter for Case Motor Lester 16990, 12V 110A Alternator for Ford Motor Lester 8259, 12V 135A Alternator for Ford Motor 8307 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Starter Starter for Denso 12V 2.5kw Denso Starter for Case Motor Lester 16990

12V 2.5kw Denso Starter for Case Motor Lester 16990

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $52 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-99 US $52
100+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Transport Package: Neutral Packing or as Per Cutsomer
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 16990
  • Starter Type: Osgr
  • Model No.: 16990
  • Certificate: ISO/Ts16949
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated
  • Quality Identificat: ISO/Ts16949
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Specification: 12V 2.5KW 13T CW
  • HS Code: 8511409900
Product Description
Denso  OSGR  Motor 
LESTER:16990   OEM:128000-1280

Specification:
Voltage12V
Kilowatt2.5KW
Teeth13T
RotationCW
Application:
CASE, CUMMINS ENGINES
Cross Reference:
OEMREFERENCD
CASE1987559C1
CASE86982709
CASEA170746
CASEA181056
CASE86982709
CUMMINS3604485NW
CUMMINS3604485RX
CUMMINS3604660NW
CUMMINS3604660RX
CUMMINS3675154NW
CUMMINS3675154NW
CUMMINS3904466
CUMMINS3911343
CUMMINS3920643
CUMMINS3926960
DENSO1280000210
DENSO1280000211
DENSO1280000212
DENSO1280000213
DENSO1280000215
DENSO1280000216
DENSO1280000540
DENSO1280000541
DENSO1280000542
DENSO1280000543
DENSO1280002270
DENSO1280003120
DENSO1280003121
DENSO1280003122
DENSO1280003120
DENSO2280001950
DENSO2280001951
DENSO2280001952
DENSO2280001953
DENSO280002670
DENSO2280007280
DENSO9712809021
LUCASLRS01505
TOYOTA2810036E03

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nina
*From:
To: Mrs. Nina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now